3DM GLOBAL MARKETING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04606182
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.12.02
dissolution date: 2006.03.14
last member list: 2004.12.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-10 - 3DM SCANDINAVIA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 3DM GLOBAL MARKETING ltd.

UNIT 4 MANOR FARM BARNS, WITNEY ROAD FINSTOCK, CHIPPING NORTON, OX7 3DG