3DX PROTOTYPES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09242699
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.10.01
last member list: 2015.10.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-08-22 - FINSBURY MARKETING LTD

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.10
document available: 1

Companies near by 3DX PROTOTYPES LTD

237 WESTCOMBE HILL, BLACKHEATH, LONDON, SE3 7DW