3GA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04405880
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.03.28
last member list: 2016.03.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-04-12 - CREAMCLOTH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 0

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 3GA ltd.

ELDO HOUSE KEMPSON WAY, SUFFOLK BUSINESS PARK, BURY ST EDMUNDS, SUFFOLK, IP32 7AR