3LOADED MUSIC MANAGEMENT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05022206
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.01.21
dissolution date: 2007.01.23
last member list: 2006.01.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-02-13 - ARTCORP LTD

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.01.21
document available: 1

Companies near by 3LOADED MUSIC MANAGEMENT LTD

THE OLD BOOKING OFFICE, STATION APPROACH, SAXILBY, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE, LN1 2HB