3RD HAVEN COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY


Company info

Company category: Community Interest Company
Company number: 06636892
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.07.03
dissolution date: 2010.10.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-08-08 - 3RD HAVEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.07.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 3RD HAVEN COMMUNITY INTEREST Co.

42 SALISBURY ROAD, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, HERTFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, AL7 3SD