3RPLUS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06197771
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.04.02
dissolution date: 2011.09.27
last member list: 2011.04.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-07-31 - JESSMELL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.04.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 3RPLUS ltd.

22 QUEENS COURT, 57 QUEENS DOCK AVENUE, KINGSTON UPON HULL, HUMBERSIDE, HU1 3DR