3SIXTY SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05046550
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.02.17
dissolution date: 2007.02.06
last member list: 2005.02.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-03-10 - 3 SIXTY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.02.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 3SIXTY SOLUTIONS LTD

9 BROWNSEA CLOSE, NEW MILTON, HAMPSHIRE, BH25 5UG