3SIXTY WEB SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07876113
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.12.08
dissolution date: 2016.03.15
last member list: 2014.12.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-12-22 - 3SIXTYWEBSOLUTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 73120 - Media representation services

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.12.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 3SIXTY WEB SOLUTIONS LTD

13 LEYSTERS CLOSE, REDDITCH, WORCESTERSHIRE, B98 0NJ