3TJ GLOBAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05073394
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.03.15
last member list: 2016.03.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-08-08 - 3TJ GLOBAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

  • 2004-06-08 - 3TJ GLOBAL INVOICING LTD

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 70221 - Financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 3TJ GLOBAL ltd.

43 MANOR PARK ROAD, WEST WICKHAM, ENGLAND, BR4 0JY