3W RENOVATION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC217665
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.02
dissolution date: 2006.07.28
last member list: 2005.04.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-07-30 - KINGDOM AQUASEAL LIMITED

  • 2004-02-26 - AQUASEAL RENOVATION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4545 - Other building completion

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.04.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 3W RENOVATION ltd.

FIRST FLOOR, CITY WALL HOUSE, 32 EASTWOOD AVENUE, GLASGOW, G41 3NS