4 BETTEH LTD


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 07117682
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.01.06
dissolution date: 2017.08.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-01-26 - 2MRW INNOVATION LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 4 BETTEH LTD

16 PICKERING ROAD, BARKING, ESSEX, IG11 8PG