4: PROPERTY PARTNERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05029664
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.01.29
last member list: 2016.01.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-04-30 - 4SITE PROPERTY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.02.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.29
document available: 1

Companies near by 4: PROPERTY PARTNERS ltd.

HOLLY COTTAGE, OCKHAM LANE, OCKHAM, SURREY, GU23 6NP

  • ASPHERIO LTD - LUTIDINE HOUSE, NEWARK LANE, RIPLEY, SURREY, GU23 6BS
  • STEPHEN BARTER LTD - TWO OAKS SEND MARSH ROAD, RIPLEY, WOKING, SURREY, ENGLAND, GU23 6JQ