4 SEASONS CONTRACT CLEANING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05221653
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.09.03
dissolution date: 2016.02.23
last member list: 2014.09.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-09-13 - FOUR SEASONS CONTRACT CLEANING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 81221 - Window cleaning services

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.09.03
document available: 1