4 U ONLINE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04825541
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.08
dissolution date: 2008.01.22
last member list: 2006.06.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-17 - CARS 4 UONLINE LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.25
document available: 1

Companies near by 4 U ONLINE LTD

BENNETTBROOKS, FIRST FLOOR 42 HIGH STREET, MOLD, FLINTSHIRE, CH7 1BH