.4 UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03888444
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.12.03
dissolution date: 2001.09.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-12-10 - 4 UK LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1