4 WARDS SALES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06997520
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.08.21
dissolution date: 2016.03.29
last member list: 2014.08.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-09-21 - ULTRA SECURE BLAST PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.08.21
document available: 1

Companies near by 4 WARDS SALES ltd.

UNIT C UPTON BUSINESS PARK, UPTON STREET, HULL, EAST YORKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, HU8 7DA