4 WORD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05521592
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.07.28
last member list: 2015.08.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-04-13 - AYBEASEA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.16
document available: 1

Companies near by 4 WORD ltd.

UNIT 15 BAKERS PARK, CATER RD, BRISTOL, BS13 7TT