4:YOU PROPERTY PARTNERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04646212
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.01.23
last member list: 2016.01.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-04-26 - THE PROPERTY INVESTMENT CENTRE LIMITED

  • 2004-05-13 - PROPERTY INVESTMENT CENTRE LIMITED

  • 2004-05-13 - 4: YOU PROPERTY PARTNERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2019.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.02.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 4:YOU PROPERTY PARTNERS ltd.

HOLLY COTTAGE, OCKHAM LANE, OCKHAM, SURREY, GU23 6NP