400 SOFTWARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09754823
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2015.09.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-08-31 - AUTUMN BREWING COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 400 SOFTWARE ltd.

SHIBDON COTTAGE, SHIBDON BANK, BLAYDON-ON-TYNE, TYNE & WEAR, ENGLAND, NE21 9AN