4022247 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04022247
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.06.27
dissolution date: 2007.02.27
last member list: 2004.06.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-15 - PURBECK (NO. 2) LIMITED

  • 2005-02-09 - FUTURE 3000 (OYSTER QUAY) LIMITED

  • 2001-12-21 - FUTURE 3000 (CALENDARS) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.27
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.27
document available: 1