41 - 19 38TH STREET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07310599
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.07.09
dissolution date: 2013.10.08
last member list: 2013.01.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-08-31 - THE CUBIC BUILDING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.01.04
document available: 1

Companies near by 41 - 19 38TH STREET ltd.

239 ACTON LANE, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, NW10 7NP