.44 CALIBRE WEB DESIGN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03226656
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.07.18
dissolution date: 2000.03.28
last member list: 1998.07.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-02-06 - .4 CALIBRE WEB DESIGN LIMITED

  • 1997-01-15 - LIBERTY BISHOP (50) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.07.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.07.18
document available: 1