44 STEEL MILL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05455505
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.05.18
last member list: 2016.05.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-07-21 - VAINBOOST LIMITED

  • 2009-05-12 - MARSHALL ARTS PICTURES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2017.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.06.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.05.18
document available: 1

Companies near by 44 STEEL MILL ltd.

2A PEMBROKE ROAD, PEMBROKE ROAD, BROMLEY, ENGLAND, BR1 2RU