4467225 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04467225
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.06.21
dissolution date: 2007.06.19
last member list: 2006.06.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-11 - FUTURE 3000 (CARDIFF) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.21
document available: 1