4477260 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04477260
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.07.04
dissolution date: 2007.01.16
last member list: 2004.07.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-11 - FUTURE 3000 (CADOGAN HOTEL) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5510 - Hotels and Motels with (or without) restaurant

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.07.04
document available: 1