4857983 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04857983
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.08.06
dissolution date: 2006.09.19
last member list: 2004.08.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-11 - RAVINE INVESTMENTS (NO. 2) LIMITED

  • 2004-11-25 - CRANBROOK HOMES (INVESTMENTS NO.2) LIMITED

  • 2004-08-25 - RAVINE (INVESTMENTS NO.4) LIMITED

  • 2004-07-30 - CRANBROOK HOMES (INVESTMENTS NO.2) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.08.06
document available: 1