4874222 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04874222
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.08.21
dissolution date: 2006.10.03
last member list: 2004.08.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-15 - RAVINE INVESTMENTS (NO. 11) LIMITED

  • 2004-03-11 - CRANBROOK HOMES (INVESTMENTS NO. 11) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract
  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.08.21
document available: 1