4BES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC299722
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.03.28
dissolution date: 2010.09.10
last member list: 2009.03.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-05-19 - FREERIDE DISTRIBUTION UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 4BES ltd.

THE BOILERHOUSE, 10 WOODLAND, GARDENS, DAVIOT, ABERDEEN, ABERDEENSHIRE, AB51 0NJ