4C MEDICAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07067875
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.11.05
last member list: 2015.11.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-08-26 - SHCL 659 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.05
document available: 1

Companies near by 4C MEDICAL ltd.

MAPLE HOUSE, 10TH FLOOR, HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR, ENGLAND, EN6 5BS