4COM CHANNEL PARTNERS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06472694
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.01.15
dissolution date: 2012.07.24
last member list: 2012.02.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-02-17 - 4COM CHANNEL SERVICES LIMITED

  • 2009-12-12 - 4COM RESELLER SERVICES LIMITED

  • 2009-10-13 - SUNNY TALK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.02.22
document available: 1