4COM CORPORATE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06467557
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.01.09
dissolution date: 2013.07.16
last member list: 2013.01.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-09-08 - 4COM MAINTENANCE LTD

Company sics:

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.01.02
document available: 1