4COM DIRECT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05135971
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.24
dissolution date: 2012.07.24
last member list: 2011.05.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-02-17 - BELIEVE IT NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED

  • 2006-03-16 - 4COM NETWORKS LTD.

  • 2010-07-30 - DYNAMIC BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 6420 - Telecommunications
  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.05.24
document available: 1