4DP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04118135
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.12.01
dissolution date: 2005.09.13
last member list: 2003.12.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-10-25 - KIDEQUIP LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.01
document available: 1

Companies near by 4DP ltd.

UNIT 1B TRAFALGAR HOUSE, TRAFALGAR STREET, BURNLEY, BB11 1RA