4FRONTSTORE.COM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01901688
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1985.04.02
dissolution date: 2009.04.14
last member list: 2006.11.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-06-25 - STARACCOUNT LIMITED

  • 2001-10-22 - LEADING EDGE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.11.21
document available: 1

Companies near by 4FRONTSTORE.COM ltd.

PLAXTON HOUSE PLAXTON PARK, CLAYTON LOW ROAD, SCARBOROUGH, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO11 3BY