4G SECURITY UK LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06567515
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.04.16
dissolution date: 2009.09.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-16 - 4G SERVICES UK LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 4G SECURITY UK LTD

55 LOCK ROAD, ALDERSHOT, UK, GU11 2PF