4M PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08021650
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.04.05
dissolution date: 2017.01.24
last member list: 2016.02.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-02-26 - 4M CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.02.25
document available: 1

Companies near by 4M PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

K HARDWICK 46 CHESTNUT GROVE, GARDEN VILLAGE, HULL, HU8 8QL