4POINT LEISURE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05194556
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.02
dissolution date: 2011.01.25
last member list: 2009.08.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-08-29 - GLOBAL MOTORHOMES (GLASGOW) LIMITED

  • 2008-01-29 - ASCOT CARS (HANTS) LIMITED

  • 2006-08-15 - GLOBAL MOTOR HOMES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5010 - Sale of motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.08.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 4POINT LEISURE ltd.

SOVEREIGN HOUSE, 155-157 HIGH STREET, ALDERSHOT, GU11 1TT