4TH DIMENSION SOFTWARE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03346339
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.07
last member list: 2016.04.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-11-05 - 4TH DIMENSION CAD GRAPHICS LTD

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 4TH DIMENSION SOFTWARE LTD

GREYSTONES BUNGALOW FERNHILL, ALMONDSBURY, BRISTOL, ENGLAND, BS32 4LY