4WARD CONSULTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03135681
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.12.08
dissolution date: 1999.03.30
last member list: 1997.12.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-01-04 - BLESSFIND LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.12.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 4WARD CONSULTING ltd.

2 NEW COTTAGES, BUTLERS HALL LANE, THORLEY, HERTFORDSHIRE, CM23 4BL