4WARD ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07380137
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.09.17
dissolution date: 2012.06.19
last member list: 2011.09.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-05-20 - 4WARD FINANCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.09.17
document available: 1