4WD GARAGE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06651814
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.07.21
last member list: 2015.07.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-08-18 - 4WD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.21
document available: 1

Companies near by 4WD GARAGE ltd.

126 LYDGATE, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE, ENGLAND, BB10 2DU