5 GEORGE STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05368544
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.17
last member list: 2015.02.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-09-25 - MERK. VAN & BUS PARTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 5 GEORGE STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

25 GROSVENOR ROAD, WREXHAM, NORTH WALES, LL11 1BT