5 NINES DATA CENTRES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05239943
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.09.23
last member list: 2015.09.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-19 - NOTIANT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 5 NINES DATA CENTRES ltd.

12A FLEET BUSINESS PARK SANDY LANE, CHURCH CROOKHAM, FLEET, HAMPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GU52 8BF

  • PALOMINO LEASING LIMITED - 10B FLEET BUSINESS PARK SANDY LANE, CHURCH CROOKHAM, FLEET, HANTS, UNITED KINGDOM, GU52 8BF
  • LODGE72 LIMITED - HEDGEHOGS, HEDGEHOGS ATBARA ROAD, FLEET, UNITED KINGDOM, GU52 8JZ
  • LEAVETOUS LTD - 43 RANA DRIVE, CHURCH CROOKHAM, FLEET, ENGLAND, GU52 8AJ