5 NINES DATA CENTRES (ST.NEOTS) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05522704
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.07.29
dissolution date: 2018.01.02
last member list: 2015.07.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-19 - 5 NINES DATA CENTRES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.29
document available: 1

Companies near by 5 NINES DATA CENTRES (ST.NEOTS) ltd.

12A FLEET BUSINESS PARK SANDY LANE, CHURCH CROOKHAM, FLEET, HAMPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GU52 8BF