51 ARLEY HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05041005
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.02.11
last member list: 2016.02.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-05-19 - 15 ARLEY HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2020.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 51 ARLEY HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

30-31 ST. JAMES PLACE,, MANGOTSFIELD, BRISTOL, AVON, BS16 9JB