57-61 RMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03833019
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.08.27
dissolution date: 2001.01.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-11-18 - CAMPBELL ROAD ESTATES LIMITED

  • 1999-11-05 - DAWNFOX LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 57-61 RMS ltd.

39 NEWELL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, HERTFORDSHIRE, HP3 9PB