5802583 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05802583
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.05.02
dissolution date: 2014.05.27
last member list: 2013.05.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-10-04 - SUNSPLASHHOMES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.05.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 5802583 ltd.

SUNSPLASHHOMES LIMITED 2 HIGH ROAD, EASTCOTE, PINNER, MIDDLESEX, HA5 2EW