5TH FLOOR LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04082742
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.10.03
dissolution date: 2009.03.10
last member list: 2006.10.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-06-21 - PAROLIA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.03
document available: 1