5TH GEAR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC242094
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.01.10
last member list: 2016.01.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-01-23 - STOREASSET LIMITED

  • 2003-04-23 - STONEBRIDGE MARKETING COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.10
document available: 1

Companies near by 5TH GEAR ltd.

THE OLD GARAGE, MILL HILLS FARM, CRIEFF, PERTHSHIRE, SCOTLAND, PH7 3QW