6 (1996) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03056601
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.05.15
dissolution date: 1997.05.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-04-29 - SELECTDETAIL LIMITED

  • 1996-04-29 - SELECTDETAIL LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 6 (1996) ltd.

19 TRINITY SQUARE, LLANDUDNO, GWYNEDD, LL30 2RD